?

Log in

xtechno_cocaine [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
xtechno_cocaine

[ website | myspace(&*^#(* ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Dec. 27th, 2005|03:52 am]
xtechno_cocaine
[mood |cold***]
[music |Panic! at the Disco]

Yeah so it was fun I got

New Digital Camera and you can record movies and stuff on it i like it alot
A flat screen moniter
And money and little stuff.
But lastnight Renee spend the night it was fun. And Today we all went to the Mall Kelley and Scott was with us.

But here are some pictures Kelley is probabley gonna kill me for the first one but it's priceless

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
She was wearing Scott's glasses and made a face &heartsCollapse )
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Dec. 18th, 2005|07:20 pm]
xtechno_cocaine
[music |Tegan and Sara- Living Room]

Who was your first love: Adam
Do you miss them: at times
First kiss: 2nd grade

--Past--

If you could take back one thing you did, what would it be: i could take back a million things
Do you have any regrets: Of course
Last thing you said: k
Last song you heard: Slide- Goo Goo Dolls
Last person you talked to: Kelley
If you could get back together with an ex, who would it be and why: --
--Present--

What are you doing right now: Looking for some pictures of my friends band for them
What CD is in your CD player: Sound Driven
Are you cold: a little
How are you sitting: with my butt in a seat
Is there music on: Yes
If so, what song is it: Emery- Ponytail parade
What time is it: 2:23
Where are your parents: beating off

--Future--

How old will you be when you graduate high school: hahaha if i graduate
Are you going to get married: I dont want too but i know it will happen
Are you going to have children: ^
If yes, how many: the population of china
What will you name them: fags and homo's
Do you want to go to college: Yeeaah
Which college: Which ever one wants me
What kind of car will you want to drive: one that runs
What kind of job will you have: super model on jupiter owning microsoft
Whats your expectations for when your 25: to bed dead maybe?

--Have you ever--

Prank called the police: Yes
Been followed, etc by the police: yes
Been high: mhm
Been drunk: yes
Stolen anything: yes
Met someone off the net: only about half my friends ha
Been in a fist fight: No
Punched your sibling/parent: no
Wished you'd die: id like to sometimes
Tried to commit suicide: ehh drinking myself to sleep does that count?
Broken a bone: no
Driven illegally: yes.
Thrown things at your parents: mhm
Runaway: yah
Filled out a survey this long: filled out one longer

--Others--

Do you write in cursive or print: print
Are you a lefty, righty, or ambidextrious: ambidextrious
Do you believe in God: Yes
Whats your religion: dont belive in one
What do you think of rainbows: Lucky charms?
Do you have any piercings/tattoos: Uh Cartiledge which was done last night and it hurt worse then any peircing that i ever gotten that includes (lip,nose,eyebrow)
If not, do you want any, where: Tounge,Nose,Industrial,Monroe (at times)
What do you think of Eminem: very outspoken
Is Tupac Shakur really dead: Is elvis really dead?
If you could live anywhere else, where would you live: CA,England
Do you drive: not legally.
Do you have braces or glasses: Glasses
Like milk and cookies: Yes =)
Ever worn black nail polish: yep
If your a guy, have you ever painted your nails: --
Girls, what color nail polish do you have on: I dont have any on
If you could have a 6th sense, what would it be: I already have amazing intuation so thats all i need
If you could be invisible for a day what would you do: dance naked in the streets
Do you do things even when your parents say no: What normal child doesnt?
Ever taken anything from a hotel: yep
Did you talk to your crush/bf/gf today: Early this morning
linkpost comment

(no subject) [Dec. 13th, 2005|02:01 am]
xtechno_cocaine
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

He rules at life
&
you dont.
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Dec. 11th, 2005|08:28 pm]
xtechno_cocaine
[mood |bored]
[music |Tegan and Sara- I know]

So this weekend was great

Friday was a snow day :) Kelley came over and we waited for Jamie to come down. He came down and we went and got Christa<3 we went to the mall and Jamie went shopping and Christa one 50 dollars off of a radio station thing and we went to denny's. Went back to Christa's and had a peircing spree i got my lip done ( but i took it out today i didnt like it that much.) Kelley got her cartiledge done and Jamie got some stuff done as well as Christa. So Kelley Jamie and I left and we went to go pick Kirstin up so she could stay. I put blonde in my hair its really cute and i really really like it.

Saturday
Kirstin went to work and Kelley and I just bull shitted around went to the mall. We get a call from Amanda to meet us out at applebee's cause they had a surprise for us. So we got there and waited for a few and we see a car and hear a horn and it was Erica driving haha that hoe got her liesences. So it was Kelley,Lauren,Amanda, Erica and I we went driving it was really fun. Even though Erika double parked and ran a few stop signs, got stuck in the snow which Kelley Lauren and I had to push the car out of haha Christa joined us as well later on that night and Lauren got snake bites and Amanda got her Monroe done and Erica got her tragus done. Anyways here are some pictures.

These kids are my worldCollapse )
link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Nov. 13th, 2005|05:16 pm]
xtechno_cocaine
[mood |calmcalm]
[music |Billy Talent- Nothing to Lose.]

So nothing has really changed all that much.
I think im getting sick again which fucking sucks cocks
Winter is coming, and my grandparents 50th aniverey is Saturday and i have to fucking go, how gay.
This weekend was fun though.
Friday we had no school, Lauren came over after getting her legged chopped off
We waited like 9439849845893409 years till my mom came home so i could get money and we went to the mall to meet up with Amanda and Kirstin, we went to Dinos and Amanda and Lauren went walking around and Kirstin and I just sat there. We waited till around 830 Amanda called her cousin so we could get picked up and we went to the Battle of the Bands. Hahaha oh man it was funnny All the bands pretty muched sucked ass, good stage performance but they sounded like shit, like for a perfect example The first band had a girl singer and from that point i knew it wouldnt be good. Their first song was "Sugar were going down"- Fall out boy, It wouldnt bother me so much if not every band from around here didnt do that cover but you cant go with out hearing that song a few times a day. But yeah she couldnt sing if her life depended on it. Plug your nose up and sing in a high voice, and you have the lead singer. They also did a Jimmy eat world cover. So we got bored of the battle of the bands and we walked around the campus and talked. and just bull shitted till Drop out high came on which was 2 in the morning haha its alright all the fans still had tons of energy. So all of us girls came back to my house ate and shit and went to bed.

Lauren woke up at like 10 cause she was sick and she puked :-/ gross thank god it was in my bathroom haha. So Lauren left and Amanda, Kirstin and I just goofed around. They left around 3. Lauren felt better so we went to the show at 6 and it was alright. Drop out high did good. The band Hey Kris played and Lauren and I knew the lead singer John from being stuck in a building with him for 10 hours at the DDR lock in hes a cool kid he brought his acoustic and played at the lock in. Another good thing about the show last night Lauren and I hung with Josh Imler i could of pissed myself that kid makes me laugh He was kinda drunk. reguardless if he was drunk or not hes still a cool kid to be around. Drop out high did good the DOHTD was there and they almost knocked a AMP over on Lauren. Mike's band played. ehh they instruments were good but i did not like the lead singers scream. Other then that i liked them alot. So we went to call Laurens mom for a ride home and she was in fucking ebensburg and it took her an hour to get down here so we froze our fucking ass's off. GAY We went back to Laurens and chilled for awhile we tried to watch Sin City but i didnt like it i couldnt get into it. and i fell asleep on Lauren cause i didnt feel good and i still dont.

Kenny came over today=) i havnt seen him in awhile i miss hanging out with that faggot♥ but hes gonna give me a call sometime this week and were gonna hang.

And i guess the biggest news is

Tuesday Brent is coming down with his dad for a Open house for CLN and to look at apartments for him to move into. Yeah this will be my first time meeting him After talking to him online for 6 years. I love him♥ and im so excited.
linkpost comment

Sunday Night. [Nov. 2nd, 2005|06:42 pm]
xtechno_cocaine
[mood |content]
[music |David Banner- run gurlll]

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

What a nightCollapse )

There is no need for words
link10 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Oct. 17th, 2005|05:53 pm]
xtechno_cocaine
Ive always been comfertable with the way i live. I hardly ever complained i hardly expected anything out of the way i live. Things have just gone to way in the last month or so. My mom has turned from my best friend to some fucking cunt. Im not good enough for her infact i dont think im good enough for anyone or anything right now. We just had the biggest fight i could remember she took away everything from me. Im not fucking good enough for her I never was. I was never the child who was into barney or baking cookies. I never had that life style, Instead i lived in a fucking house with no floor, well it was it was just dirt and and cracked tiles for about 3 fucking years of my life. I never had a dad that i could play with. I never had a fucking real family. My mom wantsme to be fucking perfect straight fucking A's A boyfriend from the football best friends that she just had and she wants me to be her. Sorry i didnt take college courses in my highschool. Sorry i wasnt on the honor roll half my life. Sorry for not being the perfect Child you always wanted. You say im the best fucking thing that ever happend to you? You treat me like shit and you deny it you fucking make me promises for the littlest things and you cant fucking keep them? Why cant i be good enough for her. does it honestly make her happy that i get treated like pure fucking shit? I feel so low of myself like im not worth a fucking dirty penny , i feel just like my life should i should jump off a bridge or commit suicide and not think twice about it. She was the only one i could turn too in my family. my grandparents are the same way, I have no dad. Im just not fucking worth it. I just want to take the rest of the fucking advil on my shelf tonight and never wake up. I hate life i do honestly i fucking try so fucking hard. and i get bitched at and the saying " i would of never pulled the shit you have" "if you keep doing the shit your ass is gonna be on the street and your gonna live off of welfare you will never have a real fucking job" Im not gonna have a real job cause i want nothing to do with computers or being a fucking doctor?! i think i need to go to the hospital and be locke dup or something i cant fucking take anything right now. it be pretty awesome if i just like jumped off my roof tonight i wonder if any one would notice knowing my mom she wouldnt see me till she came home cause her life is so much more fucking better and more importent then mine is. Im seariouly sorry im not the perfect blonde with the letterman jacket directing the cheerleading squad with the perfect smile and the blue eyes dating the captin of the highschool football team. How i want to be that person right now. I dont know what the fuck is wrong with me. i never felt this way before and i cant fucking do anything about it. jesus christ. MAYBE IF I WENT TO CHURCH MY GRANDPARENTS WOULD LOVE ME. MAYBE IF I FUCKING GOT A A+ IN MATH MY MOM WILL RESPECT ME. god why did i have to be born no one pretty much gives a damn about me. except for Brent and Kelley mainley. Kelley doesnt even know the half of it and i pretty much tell her everything. I feel that i put brent through so much shit sometimes and i feel bad for it. I try honestly i do i wouldnt be writing this pathedic peice of shit entry if it was all bullshit. My mom is downstairs ranting on about how much i dont try and dont apply myself. I try to make you proud ill never be good enough for you.. My mom use to be my hero and now it looks like she is the villian i know some people may say "shes only doing it cause she cares" there is a fine line between caring and hell. and i guess im living a life of hell right now. I hate my life i never want to wake up again..

i just wish someone would understand...
link3 comments|post comment

(no subject) [Sep. 21st, 2005|02:55 pm]
xtechno_cocaine
[music |Thrice]

So my birthday party went well

Even though my neighbors probabley hate me so much now. Oh well it was fun seeing Chris again hes a cool kid. The bands all drew on my table cloth, i kept it. Call me a douche or whatever but i thought it had some funny stuff on it. I have a headache. I finally got DDR again im so happy:) Kelley and I are trading like once a month or something, because she has xbox and i have ps2 so we dont have the same songs. Anyways my birthday party.. It was fun,loud,entertaining during fantasic plastic, I got some pics just not up yet. I played Double bass on Randys drum set , yah i had fun with that. After everything settled down aro und 11 or so we all went to Denny's. Kirstin, Lauren,Kearston and Racheal and we stoped to say hi to Brandon on the way :)

We almost got kicked out of dennys which i dont see how you can haha. Ugh i left my keys at my house and my mom went out and locked the door so we went to giant eagle and had fun with shopping carts.

Yah we came home and j ust dicked around it was fun and i love those girls.



I cant wait till september ends honestly so much shit has happend
and now to top it all of some one i know might be having a baby on there way.
and my ex-boyfriend is getting locked up on the 28th, who istill care about very much as gay as that may sound, we dont talk anymore but after being with him for a year and some days its not that easy to get rid of.

A good thing is i gotten alot closer to Brent. That kid has been there for years and hes the only one who can put up with my gay shit :) i just wish i could find a way to repay him after all he has done for me and shared his wisdowm with me. I never met the kid in my life. He lives in NY yah it sucks alot. But im hopefully seeing him in winter months coming up ahead thats the first thing im doing when i get a car. getting money maybe bringing a friend and going up to fairport NY to meet this kid. Hes like my brother and i love him<3



Yah im in digital printing right now, lauren is across the hall and we didnt see our hott kid today:(

School is alright
I hate hate HATE gym.

alright well the bell is gonna ring

link1 comment|post comment

(no subject) [Sep. 18th, 2005|06:07 pm]
xtechno_cocaine
[mood |sadsad]
[music |From Autumn to Ashes- Jack and Ginger]

sweet my ex boyfriend is getting locked up for god only knows how long

as if these month couldnt get any worse?
linkpost comment

Bitches [Sep. 17th, 2005|07:53 am]
xtechno_cocaine
[mood |content]
[music |DDR- Shooting Star( Yes i listen to DDR music fags)]

Its my birthday
kthnx

linkpost comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]